БФС - Зонален съвет Велико Търново

Първенство на Футбол 9 - Сезон 2022/2023

  1. Резултати
  2. Предстоящи Мачове
Кръг 13 - 17-11-2022 14:30
ОФК"ЯНТРА 2019" гр. ГАБРОВО 0 : 1 ФК"СЕВЛИЕВО" гр.СЕВЛИЕВО
ФК"Лайтс" гр. Велико Търново 2 : 3 ОФК"АКАДЕМИК" гр.СВИЩОВ
ФК"Шемшево" с. Шемшево 0 : 4 ОФК"ЛОКОМОТИВ" гр.ГОРНА ОРЯХОВИЦА
ФК"Левски" гр. Лясковец 2 : 1 ФК"Орловец" гр. Габрово
ФК"Янтра" гр. Полски Тръмбеш 0 : 3 ОФК"ПАВЛИКЕНИ" гр.ПАВЛИКЕНИ
ФК"ЛОКОМОТИВ 1927" ГР. ДРЯНОВО 2 : 0 ФК"Болярчета" гр.Велико Търново
ФК"Чардафон" гр. Габрово 0 : 5 ФК"ЕТЪР ВТ" гр. В.Търново
Кръг 12 - 10-11-2022 14:30
ОФК"АКАДЕМИК" гр.СВИЩОВ 1 : 2 ФК"Чардафон" гр. Габрово
ФК"СЕВЛИЕВО" гр.СЕВЛИЕВО 1 : 0 ФК"ЛОКОМОТИВ 1927" ГР. ДРЯНОВО
ФК"ЕТЪР ВТ" гр. В.Търново 3 : 1 ФК"Янтра" гр. Полски Тръмбеш
ФК"Болярчета" гр.Велико Търново 7 : 3 ФК"Левски" гр. Лясковец
ОФК"ПАВЛИКЕНИ" гр.ПАВЛИКЕНИ 3 : 2 ФК"Шемшево" с. Шемшево
ОФК"ЛОКОМОТИВ" гр.ГОРНА ОРЯХОВИЦА 3 : 0 ОФК"ЯНТРА 2019" гр. ГАБРОВО
ФК"Орловец" гр. Габрово 0 : 5 ФК"Лайтс" гр. Велико Търново
Кръг 11 - 03-11-2022 14:30
ФК"Шемшево" с. Шемшево 0 : 5 ФК"ЕТЪР ВТ" гр. В.Търново
ФК"Левски" гр. Лясковец 2 : 1 ФК"ЛОКОМОТИВ 1927" ГР. ДРЯНОВО
ФК"Янтра" гр. Полски Тръмбеш 1 : 3 ОФК"АКАДЕМИК" гр.СВИЩОВ
ОФК"ЛОКОМОТИВ" гр.ГОРНА ОРЯХОВИЦА 1 : 4 ФК"СЕВЛИЕВО" гр.СЕВЛИЕВО
ФК"Чардафон" гр. Габрово 4 : 2 ФК"Орловец" гр. Габрово
ОФК"ЯНТРА 2019" гр. ГАБРОВО 1 : 1 ОФК"ПАВЛИКЕНИ" гр.ПАВЛИКЕНИ
ФК"Лайтс" гр. Велико Търново 3 : 0 ФК"Болярчета" гр.Велико Търново
Кръг 10 - 27-10-2022 15:00
ФК"ЕТЪР ВТ" гр. В.Търново 13 : 0 ОФК"ЯНТРА 2019" гр. ГАБРОВО
ФК"ЛОКОМОТИВ 1927" ГР. ДРЯНОВО 0 : 5 ФК"Лайтс" гр. Велико Търново
ОФК"ПАВЛИКЕНИ" гр.ПАВЛИКЕНИ 1 : 3 ОФК"ЛОКОМОТИВ" гр.ГОРНА ОРЯХОВИЦА
ФК"Болярчета" гр.Велико Търново 3 : 0 ФК"Чардафон" гр. Габрово
ФК"Орловец" гр. Габрово 0 : 0 ФК"Янтра" гр. Полски Тръмбеш
ОФК"АКАДЕМИК" гр.СВИЩОВ 0 : 3 ФК"Шемшево" с. Шемшево
ФК"СЕВЛИЕВО" гр.СЕВЛИЕВО 2 : 0 ФК"Левски" гр. Лясковец
Кръг 9 - 20-10-2022 15:00
ФК"Шемшево" с. Шемшево 1 : 0 ФК"Орловец" гр. Габрово
ОФК"ПАВЛИКЕНИ" гр.ПАВЛИКЕНИ 0 : 3 ФК"СЕВЛИЕВО" гр.СЕВЛИЕВО
ФК"Янтра" гр. Полски Тръмбеш 1 : 1 ФК"Болярчета" гр.Велико Търново
ОФК"ЛОКОМОТИВ" гр.ГОРНА ОРЯХОВИЦА 3 : 2 ФК"ЕТЪР ВТ" гр. В.Търново
ФК"Лайтс" гр. Велико Търново 10 : 0 ФК"Левски" гр. Лясковец
ОФК"ЯНТРА 2019" гр. ГАБРОВО 0 : 2 ОФК"АКАДЕМИК" гр.СВИЩОВ
Кръг 8 - 17-10-2022 15:00
ФК"ЛОКОМОТИВ 1927" ГР. ДРЯНОВО 3 : 1 ФК"Янтра" гр. Полски Тръмбеш
ФК"ЕТЪР ВТ" гр. В.Търново 1 : 0 ОФК"ПАВЛИКЕНИ" гр.ПАВЛИКЕНИ
ФК"Болярчета" гр.Велико Търново 5 : 0 ФК"Шемшево" с. Шемшево
ФК"СЕВЛИЕВО" гр.СЕВЛИЕВО 0 : 2 ФК"Лайтс" гр. Велико Търново
ФК"Орловец" гр. Габрово 1 : 0 ОФК"ЯНТРА 2019" гр. ГАБРОВО
ФК"Левски" гр. Лясковец 4 : 3 ФК"Чардафон" гр. Габрово
ОФК"АКАДЕМИК" гр.СВИЩОВ 3 : 1 ОФК"ЛОКОМОТИВ" гр.ГОРНА ОРЯХОВИЦА
Кръг 7 - 13-10-2022 15:00
ОФК"ПАВЛИКЕНИ" гр.ПАВЛИКЕНИ 1 : 1 ОФК"АКАДЕМИК" гр.СВИЩОВ
ФК"Янтра" гр. Полски Тръмбеш 3 : 1 ФК"Левски" гр. Лясковец
ОФК"ЛОКОМОТИВ" гр.ГОРНА ОРЯХОВИЦА 5 : 2 ФК"Орловец" гр. Габрово
ФК"Чардафон" гр. Габрово 2 : 3 ФК"Лайтс" гр. Велико Търново
ОФК"ЯНТРА 2019" гр. ГАБРОВО 4 : 7 ФК"Болярчета" гр.Велико Търново
ФК"ЕТЪР ВТ" гр. В.Търново 2 : 1 ФК"СЕВЛИЕВО" гр.СЕВЛИЕВО
ФК"Шемшево" с. Шемшево 2 : 7 ФК"ЛОКОМОТИВ 1927" ГР. ДРЯНОВО
Кръг 6 - 06-10-2022 15:00
ФК"СЕВЛИЕВО" гр.СЕВЛИЕВО 3 : 0 ФК"Чардафон" гр. Габрово
ФК"Болярчета" гр.Велико Търново 2 : 3 ОФК"ЛОКОМОТИВ" гр.ГОРНА ОРЯХОВИЦА
ФК"Лайтс" гр. Велико Търново 7 : 1 ФК"Янтра" гр. Полски Тръмбеш
ФК"Орловец" гр. Габрово 3 : 2 ОФК"ПАВЛИКЕНИ" гр.ПАВЛИКЕНИ
ФК"Левски" гр. Лясковец 4 : 4 ФК"Шемшево" с. Шемшево
ОФК"АКАДЕМИК" гр.СВИЩОВ 1 : 5 ФК"ЕТЪР ВТ" гр. В.Търново
ФК"ЛОКОМОТИВ 1927" ГР. ДРЯНОВО 0 : 0 ОФК"ЯНТРА 2019" гр. ГАБРОВО
Кръг 5 - 29-09-2022 16:00
ОФК"ЛОКОМОТИВ" гр.ГОРНА ОРЯХОВИЦА 4 : 0 ФК"ЛОКОМОТИВ 1927" ГР. ДРЯНОВО
ОФК"ЯНТРА 2019" гр. ГАБРОВО 5 : 0 ФК"Левски" гр. Лясковец
ФК"Шемшево" с. Шемшево 0 : 6 ФК"Лайтс" гр. Велико Търново
ФК"ЕТЪР ВТ" гр. В.Търново 9 : 0 ФК"Орловец" гр. Габрово
ФК"Янтра" гр. Полски Тръмбеш 0 : 2 ФК"Чардафон" гр. Габрово
ОФК"ПАВЛИКЕНИ" гр.ПАВЛИКЕНИ 4 : 2 ФК"Болярчета" гр.Велико Търново
Кръг 4 - 22-09-2022 16:00
ФК"Чардафон" гр. Габрово 9 : 1 ФК"Шемшево" с. Шемшево
ФК"Болярчета" гр.Велико Търново 2 : 1 ФК"ЕТЪР ВТ" гр. В.Търново
ФК"Лайтс" гр. Велико Търново 5 : 0 ОФК"ЯНТРА 2019" гр. ГАБРОВО
ФК"Орловец" гр. Габрово 0 : 4 ОФК"АКАДЕМИК" гр.СВИЩОВ
ФК"Левски" гр. Лясковец 2 : 6 ОФК"ЛОКОМОТИВ" гр.ГОРНА ОРЯХОВИЦА
ФК"СЕВЛИЕВО" гр.СЕВЛИЕВО 8 : 0 ФК"Янтра" гр. Полски Тръмбеш
ФК"ЛОКОМОТИВ 1927" ГР. ДРЯНОВО 1 : 1 ОФК"ПАВЛИКЕНИ" гр.ПАВЛИКЕНИ
Кръг 3 - 15-09-2022 16:00
ФК"Орловец" гр. Габрово 0 : 4 ФК"СЕВЛИЕВО" гр.СЕВЛИЕВО
ОФК"ЛОКОМОТИВ" гр.ГОРНА ОРЯХОВИЦА 0 : 7 ФК"Лайтс" гр. Велико Търново
ОФК"АКАДЕМИК" гр.СВИЩОВ 2 : 0 ФК"Болярчета" гр.Велико Търново
ОФК"ЯНТРА 2019" гр. ГАБРОВО 0 : 6 ФК"Чардафон" гр. Габрово
ФК"ЕТЪР ВТ" гр. В.Търново 2 : 1 ФК"ЛОКОМОТИВ 1927" ГР. ДРЯНОВО
ФК"Шемшево" с. Шемшево 1 : 1 ФК"Янтра" гр. Полски Тръмбеш
ОФК"ПАВЛИКЕНИ" гр.ПАВЛИКЕНИ 3 : 1 ФК"Левски" гр. Лясковец
Кръг 2 - 12-09-2022 16:00
ФК"Чардафон" гр. Габрово 2 : 0 ОФК"ЛОКОМОТИВ" гр.ГОРНА ОРЯХОВИЦА
ФК"Лайтс" гр. Велико Търново 4 : 2 ОФК"ПАВЛИКЕНИ" гр.ПАВЛИКЕНИ
ФК"СЕВЛИЕВО" гр.СЕВЛИЕВО 8 : 0 ФК"Шемшево" с. Шемшево
ФК"Левски" гр. Лясковец 2 : 5 ФК"ЕТЪР ВТ" гр. В.Търново
ФК"Янтра" гр. Полски Тръмбеш 1 : 0 ОФК"ЯНТРА 2019" гр. ГАБРОВО
ФК"Болярчета" гр.Велико Търново 1 : 7 ФК"Орловец" гр. Габрово
Кръг 1 - 08-09-2022 16:00
ФК"Болярчета" гр.Велико Търново 2 : 4 ФК"СЕВЛИЕВО" гр.СЕВЛИЕВО
ОФК"ЛОКОМОТИВ" гр.ГОРНА ОРЯХОВИЦА 7 : 1 ФК"Янтра" гр. Полски Тръмбеш
ОФК"АКАДЕМИК" гр.СВИЩОВ 4 : 1 ФК"Левски" гр. Лясковец
ОФК"ЯНТРА 2019" гр. ГАБРОВО 2 : 2 ФК"Шемшево" с. Шемшево
ФК"ЕТЪР ВТ" гр. В.Търново 2 : 1 ФК"Лайтс" гр. Велико Търново
ОФК"ПАВЛИКЕНИ" гр.ПАВЛИКЕНИ 3 : 0 ФК"Чардафон" гр. Габрово