БФС - Зонален съвет Велико Търново

Първенство на Футбол 9 - Сезон 2023/2024

  1. Резултати
  2. Предстоящи Мачове
Кръг 22 - 23-05-2024 18:00
ОФК"АКАДЕМИК" гр.СВИЩОВ 2 : 1 ФК"Янтра" гр. Полски Тръмбеш
ФК"БОТЕВ" гр. ДЕБЕЛЕЦ 6 : 7 ФК"ЛЕВСКИ" гр. ЛЯСКОВЕЦ
ФК"Чумерна" гр. Елена 0 : 2 ФК"ЛАТО" с. АЛЕКОВО
ФК"ЕТЪР ВТ" гр. В.Търново 3 : 3 ОФК"ЛОКОМОТИВ" гр.ГОРНА ОРЯХОВИЦА
Кръг 21 - 16-05-2024 18:00
ОФК"ЛОКОМОТИВ" гр.ГОРНА ОРЯХОВИЦА 5 : 0 ОФК"АКАДЕМИК" гр.СВИЩОВ
ФК"Левски 1986" гр. Стражица 3 : 1 ФК"БОТЕВ" гр. ДЕБЕЛЕЦ
ОФК"ПАВЛИКЕНИ" гр.ПАВЛИКЕНИ 2 : 3 ФК"ЕТЪР ВТ" гр. В.Търново
ФК"ЛАТО" с. АЛЕКОВО 3 : 2 ФК"Болярчета" гр.Велико Търново
ФК"ЛЕВСКИ" гр. ЛЯСКОВЕЦ 2 : 1 ФК"Чумерна" гр. Елена
Кръг 20 - 09-05-2024 18:00
ФК"ЕТЪР ВТ" гр. В.Търново 2 : 2 ФК"ЛАТО" с. АЛЕКОВО
ОФК"АКАДЕМИК" гр.СВИЩОВ 5 : 1 ОФК"ПАВЛИКЕНИ" гр.ПАВЛИКЕНИ
ФК"Янтра" гр. Полски Тръмбеш 1 : 3 ОФК"ЛОКОМОТИВ" гр.ГОРНА ОРЯХОВИЦА
Кръг 19 - 02-05-2024 18:00
ФК"БОТЕВ" гр. ДЕБЕЛЕЦ 3 : 1 ФК"Чумерна" гр. Елена
ФК"ЛАТО" с. АЛЕКОВО 1 : 0 ОФК"АКАДЕМИК" гр.СВИЩОВ
ФК"ЛЕВСКИ" гр. ЛЯСКОВЕЦ 1 : 5 ФК"ЕТЪР ВТ" гр. В.Търново
Кръг 18 - 25-04-2024 17:00
ФК"Янтра" гр. Полски Тръмбеш 2 : 5 ФК"ЛАТО" с. АЛЕКОВО
ОФК"ЛОКОМОТИВ" гр.ГОРНА ОРЯХОВИЦА 12 : 0 ОФК"ПАВЛИКЕНИ" гр.ПАВЛИКЕНИ
ФК"ЕТЪР ВТ" гр. В.Търново 5 : 3 ФК"Левски 1986" гр. Стражица
ОФК"АКАДЕМИК" гр.СВИЩОВ 3 : 0 ФК"ЛЕВСКИ" гр. ЛЯСКОВЕЦ
Кръг 16 - 11-04-2024 17:00
ОФК"ЛОКОМОТИВ" гр.ГОРНА ОРЯХОВИЦА 4 : 1 ФК"ЛЕВСКИ" гр. ЛЯСКОВЕЦ
ФК"ЕТЪР ВТ" гр. В.Търново 8 : 0 ФК"Чумерна" гр. Елена
ОФК"ПАВЛИКЕНИ" гр.ПАВЛИКЕНИ 5 : 6 ФК"ЛАТО" с. АЛЕКОВО
ОФК"АКАДЕМИК" гр.СВИЩОВ 5 : 0 ФК"БОТЕВ" гр. ДЕБЕЛЕЦ
ФК"Янтра" гр. Полски Тръмбеш 3 : 1 ФК"Левски 1986" гр. Стражица
Кръг 15 - 04-04-2024 17:00
ФК"Болярчета" гр.Велико Търново 3 : 3 ФК"ЕТЪР ВТ" гр. В.Търново
ФК"Левски 1986" гр. Стражица 1 : 10 ОФК"ЛОКОМОТИВ" гр.ГОРНА ОРЯХОВИЦА
Кръг 14 - 28-03-2024 15:00
ОФК"ЛОКОМОТИВ" гр.ГОРНА ОРЯХОВИЦА 8 : 0 ФК"БОТЕВ" гр. ДЕБЕЛЕЦ
ОФК"ПАВЛИКЕНИ" гр.ПАВЛИКЕНИ 1 : 1 ФК"Левски 1986" гр. Стражица
ФК"ЛАТО" с. АЛЕКОВО 4 : 3 ФК"ЛЕВСКИ" гр. ЛЯСКОВЕЦ
ФК"Янтра" гр. Полски Тръмбеш 5 : 1 ФК"Чумерна" гр. Елена
Кръг 13 - 21-03-2024 15:00
ФК"Чумерна" гр. Елена 1 : 3 ОФК"ЛОКОМОТИВ" гр.ГОРНА ОРЯХОВИЦА
ФК"Болярчета" гр.Велико Търново 3 : 2 ФК"Янтра" гр. Полски Тръмбеш
ФК"ЕТЪР ВТ" гр. В.Търново 1 : 1 ОФК"АКАДЕМИК" гр.СВИЩОВ
ФК"Левски 1986" гр. Стражица 0 : 3 ФК"ЛАТО" с. АЛЕКОВО
Кръг 12 - 14-03-2024 15:00
ОФК"ЛОКОМОТИВ" гр.ГОРНА ОРЯХОВИЦА 2 : 1 ФК"Болярчета" гр.Велико Търново
ФК"ЛАТО" с. АЛЕКОВО 5 : 2 ФК"БОТЕВ" гр. ДЕБЕЛЕЦ
ФК"ЛЕВСКИ" гр. ЛЯСКОВЕЦ 3 : 0 ФК"Левски 1986" гр. Стражица
Кръг 11 - 16-11-2023 15:00
ФК"ЛАТО" с. АЛЕКОВО 3 : 0 ФК"Чумерна" гр. Елена
ОФК"ПАВЛИКЕНИ" гр.ПАВЛИКЕНИ 5 : 3 ФК"Болярчета" гр.Велико Търново
ОФК"ЛОКОМОТИВ" гр.ГОРНА ОРЯХОВИЦА 5 : 0 ФК"ЕТЪР ВТ" гр. В.Търново
ФК"ЛЕВСКИ" гр. ЛЯСКОВЕЦ 5 : 1 ФК"БОТЕВ" гр. ДЕБЕЛЕЦ
ФК"Янтра" гр. Полски Тръмбеш 0 : 1 ОФК"АКАДЕМИК" гр.СВИЩОВ
Кръг 10 - 09-11-2023 15:00
ФК"Болярчета" гр.Велико Търново 4 : 2 ФК"ЛАТО" с. АЛЕКОВО
ФК"Чумерна" гр. Елена 2 : 4 ФК"ЛЕВСКИ" гр. ЛЯСКОВЕЦ
ФК"БОТЕВ" гр. ДЕБЕЛЕЦ 2 : 3 ФК"Левски 1986" гр. Стражица
ОФК"АКАДЕМИК" гр.СВИЩОВ 1 : 6 ОФК"ЛОКОМОТИВ" гр.ГОРНА ОРЯХОВИЦА
ФК"ЕТЪР ВТ" гр. В.Търново 7 : 2 ОФК"ПАВЛИКЕНИ" гр.ПАВЛИКЕНИ
Кръг 9 - 02-11-2023 15:00
ОФК"ПАВЛИКЕНИ" гр.ПАВЛИКЕНИ 1 : 4 ОФК"АКАДЕМИК" гр.СВИЩОВ
ФК"Левски 1986" гр. Стражица 2 : 4 ФК"Чумерна" гр. Елена
ОФК"ЛОКОМОТИВ" гр.ГОРНА ОРЯХОВИЦА 4 : 0 ФК"Янтра" гр. Полски Тръмбеш
ФК"ЛЕВСКИ" гр. ЛЯСКОВЕЦ 0 : 7 ФК"Болярчета" гр.Велико Търново
ФК"ЛАТО" с. АЛЕКОВО 3 : 2 ФК"ЕТЪР ВТ" гр. В.Търново
Кръг 8 - 26-10-2023 16:00
ФК"Чумерна" гр. Елена 6 : 2 ФК"БОТЕВ" гр. ДЕБЕЛЕЦ
ФК"Янтра" гр. Полски Тръмбеш 6 : 1 ОФК"ПАВЛИКЕНИ" гр.ПАВЛИКЕНИ
ФК"ЕТЪР ВТ" гр. В.Търново 3 : 5 ФК"ЛЕВСКИ" гр. ЛЯСКОВЕЦ
ФК"Болярчета" гр.Велико Търново 8 : 1 ФК"Левски 1986" гр. Стражица
Кръг 7 - 19-10-2023 16:00
ФК"БОТЕВ" гр. ДЕБЕЛЕЦ 1 : 7 ФК"Болярчета" гр.Велико Търново
ОФК"ПАВЛИКЕНИ" гр.ПАВЛИКЕНИ 0 : 7 ОФК"ЛОКОМОТИВ" гр.ГОРНА ОРЯХОВИЦА
ФК"Левски 1986" гр. Стражица 0 : 6 ФК"ЕТЪР ВТ" гр. В.Търново
ФК"ЛЕВСКИ" гр. ЛЯСКОВЕЦ 1 : 3 ОФК"АКАДЕМИК" гр.СВИЩОВ
ФК"ЛАТО" с. АЛЕКОВО 3 : 1 ФК"Янтра" гр. Полски Тръмбеш
Кръг 6 - 12-10-2023 16:00
ФК"Янтра" гр. Полски Тръмбеш 4 : 1 ФК"ЛЕВСКИ" гр. ЛЯСКОВЕЦ
ОФК"АКАДЕМИК" гр.СВИЩОВ 1 : 0 ФК"Левски 1986" гр. Стражица
ФК"ЕТЪР ВТ" гр. В.Търново 6 : 0 ФК"БОТЕВ" гр. ДЕБЕЛЕЦ
ОФК"ЛОКОМОТИВ" гр.ГОРНА ОРЯХОВИЦА 3 : 1 ФК"ЛАТО" с. АЛЕКОВО
ФК"Болярчета" гр.Велико Търново 5 : 0 ФК"Чумерна" гр. Елена
Кръг 5 - 05-10-2023 16:00
ФК"Левски 1986" гр. Стражица 1 : 6 ФК"Янтра" гр. Полски Тръмбеш
ФК"ЛЕВСКИ" гр. ЛЯСКОВЕЦ 0 : 4 ОФК"ЛОКОМОТИВ" гр.ГОРНА ОРЯХОВИЦА
ФК"Чумерна" гр. Елена 3 : 2 ФК"ЕТЪР ВТ" гр. В.Търново
ФК"ЛАТО" с. АЛЕКОВО 7 : 1 ОФК"ПАВЛИКЕНИ" гр.ПАВЛИКЕНИ
ФК"БОТЕВ" гр. ДЕБЕЛЕЦ 0 : 5 ОФК"АКАДЕМИК" гр.СВИЩОВ
Кръг 4 - 28-09-2023 17:00
ОФК"АКАДЕМИК" гр.СВИЩОВ 2 : 1 ФК"Чумерна" гр. Елена
ОФК"ПАВЛИКЕНИ" гр.ПАВЛИКЕНИ 5 : 6 ФК"ЛЕВСКИ" гр. ЛЯСКОВЕЦ
ФК"ЕТЪР ВТ" гр. В.Търново 0 : 4 ФК"Болярчета" гр.Велико Търново
ОФК"ЛОКОМОТИВ" гр.ГОРНА ОРЯХОВИЦА 14 : 0 ФК"Левски 1986" гр. Стражица
ФК"Янтра" гр. Полски Тръмбеш 5 : 0 ФК"БОТЕВ" гр. ДЕБЕЛЕЦ
Кръг 3 - 21-09-2023 17:00
ФК"ЛЕВСКИ" гр. ЛЯСКОВЕЦ 1 : 5 ФК"ЛАТО" с. АЛЕКОВО
ФК"Болярчета" гр.Велико Търново 2 : 0 ОФК"АКАДЕМИК" гр.СВИЩОВ
ФК"Чумерна" гр. Елена 4 : 1 ФК"Янтра" гр. Полски Тръмбеш
ФК"БОТЕВ" гр. ДЕБЕЛЕЦ 0 : 8 ОФК"ЛОКОМОТИВ" гр.ГОРНА ОРЯХОВИЦА
ФК"Левски 1986" гр. Стражица 4 : 3 ОФК"ПАВЛИКЕНИ" гр.ПАВЛИКЕНИ
Кръг 2 - 14-09-2023 17:00
ОФК"ПАВЛИКЕНИ" гр.ПАВЛИКЕНИ 3 : 2 ФК"БОТЕВ" гр. ДЕБЕЛЕЦ
ОФК"ЛОКОМОТИВ" гр.ГОРНА ОРЯХОВИЦА 11 : 1 ФК"Чумерна" гр. Елена
ФК"Янтра" гр. Полски Тръмбеш 1 : 3 ФК"Болярчета" гр.Велико Търново
ФК"ЛАТО" с. АЛЕКОВО 9 : 0 ФК"Левски 1986" гр. Стражица
ОФК"АКАДЕМИК" гр.СВИЩОВ 0 : 1 ФК"ЕТЪР ВТ" гр. В.Търново
Кръг 1 - 07-09-2023 17:00
ФК"ЕТЪР ВТ" гр. В.Търново 6 : 3 ФК"Янтра" гр. Полски Тръмбеш
ФК"Чумерна" гр. Елена 7 : 1 ОФК"ПАВЛИКЕНИ" гр.ПАВЛИКЕНИ
ФК"Левски 1986" гр. Стражица 0 : 1 ФК"ЛЕВСКИ" гр. ЛЯСКОВЕЦ