БФС - Зонален съвет Велико Търново

Първенство на Футбол 7 - Сезон 2022/2023

  1. Резултати
  2. Предстоящи Мачове
Кръг 11 - 20-11-2022 10:30
ФК"ЕТЪР ВТ" гр. В.Търново 4 : 5 ФК"Лайтс" гр. Велико Търново
ФК"Болярчета" гр.Велико Търново 5 : 0 ОФК"АКАДЕМИК" гр.СВИЩОВ
ОФК"ЛОКОМОТИВ" гр.ГОРНА ОРЯХОВИЦА 11 : 1 Фк"Ботев" гр. Дебелец
ФК"Нове" гр. Свищов 6 : 0 ОФК"ПАВЛИКЕНИ" гр.ПАВЛИКЕНИ
ФК"Долна Оряховица" гр. Долна Оряховица 0 : 11 ФК"Лато" с. Алеково
ФК"Шемшево" с. Шемшево 0 : 3 ФК"Левски" гр. Лясковец
Кръг 10 - 13-11-2022 10:30
ОФК"АКАДЕМИК" гр.СВИЩОВ 12 : 0 ФК"Долна Оряховица" гр. Долна Оряховица
ОФК"ПАВЛИКЕНИ" гр.ПАВЛИКЕНИ 2 : 7 ФК"Болярчета" гр.Велико Търново
ФК"Лато" с. Алеково 1 : 4 ОФК"ЛОКОМОТИВ" гр.ГОРНА ОРЯХОВИЦА
ФК"Лайтс" гр. Велико Търново 0 : 3 ФК"Шемшево" с. Шемшево
ФК"Левски" гр. Лясковец 1 : 6 ФК"Нове" гр. Свищов
Кръг 9 - 06-11-2022 10:30
ФК"Нове" гр. Свищов 3 : 2 ФК"Лайтс" гр. Велико Търново
ФК"Шемшево" с. Шемшево 6 : 0 Фк"Ботев" гр. Дебелец
ФК"ЕТЪР ВТ" гр. В.Търново 6 : 1 ФК"Лато" с. Алеково
ОФК"ПАВЛИКЕНИ" гр.ПАВЛИКЕНИ 0 : 2 ОФК"АКАДЕМИК" гр.СВИЩОВ
ОФК"ЛОКОМОТИВ" гр.ГОРНА ОРЯХОВИЦА 3 : 0 ФК"Долна Оряховица" гр. Долна Оряховица
ФК"Болярчета" гр.Велико Търново 9 : 0 ФК"Левски" гр. Лясковец
Кръг 8 - 30-10-2022 10:30
ФК"Лайтс" гр. Велико Търново 2 : 3 ФК"Болярчета" гр.Велико Търново
ФК"Долна Оряховица" гр. Долна Оряховица 2 : 14 ФК"ЕТЪР ВТ" гр. В.Търново
ФК"Левски" гр. Лясковец 6 : 5 ОФК"ПАВЛИКЕНИ" гр.ПАВЛИКЕНИ
ФК"Лато" с. Алеково 6 : 2 ФК"Шемшево" с. Шемшево
Фк"Ботев" гр. Дебелец 0 : 4 ФК"Нове" гр. Свищов
Кръг 7 - 23-10-2022 10:30
ФК"Левски" гр. Лясковец 1 : 3 ОФК"АКАДЕМИК" гр.СВИЩОВ
ФК"ЕТЪР ВТ" гр. В.Търново 3 : 5 ОФК"ЛОКОМОТИВ" гр.ГОРНА ОРЯХОВИЦА
ОФК"ПАВЛИКЕНИ" гр.ПАВЛИКЕНИ 0 : 6 ФК"Лайтс" гр. Велико Търново
ФК"Болярчета" гр.Велико Търново 13 : 2 Фк"Ботев" гр. Дебелец
ФК"Шемшево" с. Шемшево 3 : 3 ФК"Долна Оряховица" гр. Долна Оряховица
Кръг 6 - 16-10-2022 10:30
ФК"Долна Оряховица" гр. Долна Оряховица 1 : 8 ФК"Нове" гр. Свищов
ФК"Лато" с. Алеково 2 : 6 ФК"Болярчета" гр.Велико Търново
Фк"Ботев" гр. Дебелец 3 : 3 ОФК"ПАВЛИКЕНИ" гр.ПАВЛИКЕНИ
ФК"Лайтс" гр. Велико Търново 2 : 1 ФК"Левски" гр. Лясковец
ОФК"ЛОКОМОТИВ" гр.ГОРНА ОРЯХОВИЦА 3 : 0 ФК"Шемшево" с. Шемшево
Кръг 5 - 09-10-2022 10:30
ФК"Болярчета" гр.Велико Търново 10 : 1 ФК"Долна Оряховица" гр. Долна Оряховица
ФК"Лайтс" гр. Велико Търново 2 : 2 ОФК"АКАДЕМИК" гр.СВИЩОВ
ФК"Нове" гр. Свищов 3 : 2 ОФК"ЛОКОМОТИВ" гр.ГОРНА ОРЯХОВИЦА
ФК"Левски" гр. Лясковец 5 : 0 Фк"Ботев" гр. Дебелец
ФК"Шемшево" с. Шемшево 0 : 8 ФК"ЕТЪР ВТ" гр. В.Търново
ОФК"ПАВЛИКЕНИ" гр.ПАВЛИКЕНИ 0 : 15 ФК"Лато" с. Алеково
Кръг 4 - 27-09-2022 16:00
ФК"ЕТЪР ВТ" гр. В.Търново 8 : 1 ФК"Нове" гр. Свищов
Фк"Ботев" гр. Дебелец 1 : 7 ФК"Лайтс" гр. Велико Търново
ОФК"ЛОКОМОТИВ" гр.ГОРНА ОРЯХОВИЦА 3 : 4 ФК"Болярчета" гр.Велико Търново
ФК"Долна Оряховица" гр. Долна Оряховица 11 : 6 ОФК"ПАВЛИКЕНИ" гр.ПАВЛИКЕНИ
ФК"Лато" с. Алеково 2 : 1 ФК"Левски" гр. Лясковец
Кръг 3 - 25-09-2022 10:30
ФК"Левски" гр. Лясковец 5 : 1 ФК"Долна Оряховица" гр. Долна Оряховица
ОФК"ПАВЛИКЕНИ" гр.ПАВЛИКЕНИ 2 : 15 ОФК"ЛОКОМОТИВ" гр.ГОРНА ОРЯХОВИЦА
ФК"Болярчета" гр.Велико Търново 7 : 2 ФК"ЕТЪР ВТ" гр. В.Търново
Фк"Ботев" гр. Дебелец 2 : 3 ОФК"АКАДЕМИК" гр.СВИЩОВ
ФК"Лайтс" гр. Велико Търново 2 : 4 ФК"Лато" с. Алеково
ФК"Нове" гр. Свищов 5 : 1 ФК"Шемшево" с. Шемшево
Кръг 2 - 18-09-2022 10:30
ФК"Долна Оряховица" гр. Долна Оряховица 2 : 5 ФК"Лайтс" гр. Велико Търново
ФК"Шемшево" с. Шемшево 0 : 7 ФК"Болярчета" гр.Велико Търново
ФК"Лато" с. Алеково 7 : 2 Фк"Ботев" гр. Дебелец
ФК"ЕТЪР ВТ" гр. В.Търново 14 : 1 ОФК"ПАВЛИКЕНИ" гр.ПАВЛИКЕНИ
ОФК"ЛОКОМОТИВ" гр.ГОРНА ОРЯХОВИЦА 7 : 0 ФК"Левски" гр. Лясковец
Кръг 1 - 11-09-2022 10:30
Фк"Ботев" гр. Дебелец 5 : 4 ФК"Долна Оряховица" гр. Долна Оряховица
ФК"Болярчета" гр.Велико Търново 8 : 3 ФК"Нове" гр. Свищов
ФК"Лайтс" гр. Велико Търново 4 : 4 ОФК"ЛОКОМОТИВ" гр.ГОРНА ОРЯХОВИЦА
ФК"Левски" гр. Лясковец 2 : 5 ФК"ЕТЪР ВТ" гр. В.Търново
ОФК"ПАВЛИКЕНИ" гр.ПАВЛИКЕНИ 1 : 2 ФК"Шемшево" с. Шемшево